Calendar

17 Sun 18 Mon 19 Tue 20 Wed 21 Thu 22 Fri 23 Sat
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Jun 21 07:16 pm
6:00 am Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Jun 18 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:15 am 30 min HIIT Lisa
30 min HIIT Lisa
Jun 18 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
6:30 am 20/20/20 Bonnie
20/20/20 Bonnie
Jun 18 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
9:00 am Walk it Off Val
Walk it Off Val
Jun 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am 20/20/20 Juke
20/20/20 Juke
Jun 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am BARRE Sinead
BARRE Sinead
Jun 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
9:30 am Spinning Jeanne
Spinning Jeanne
Jun 18 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Suz
Aquafit Suz
Jun 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
10:30 am POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Jun 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Jun 18 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Jun 18 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
12:15 pm Spinning Val
Spinning Val
Jun 18 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Jun 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
5:30 pm Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jun 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jun 18 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm 30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Jun 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:15 pm Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jun 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Aquafit Val/Mary
Aquafit Val/Mary
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Karate (Age 7-9)
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jun 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
7:15 pm Belly Fit Express Kristina
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Jun 18 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Jun 18 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jun 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Jun 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Yin Yang Michelle
Yin Yang Michelle
Jun 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:15 am Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jun 19 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
9:00 am Pilates Mat Julie
Pilates Mat Julie
Jun 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am ZUMBA Dana
ZUMBA Dana
Jun 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Barre Fitness with Fiona
Barre Fitness with Fiona
Jun 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Studio 1
10:30 am Aquafit Nicol
Aquafit Nicol
Jun 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am Stretch and Restore Val
Stretch and Restore Val
Jun 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:15 pm 6 Pack Abs Val
6 Pack Abs Val
Jun 19 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm 30 HIIT Amy
30 HIIT Amy
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Children’s Obstacle Course
Children’s Obstacle Course
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Kettlebell HIIT
Kettlebell HIIT
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jun 19 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5:45 pm Junior Badminton Academy
Junior Badminton Academy
Jun 19 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm CENTERGY Cheryl
CENTERGY Cheryl
Jun 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm 20/20/20 Cathy
20/20/20 Cathy
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm 300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Junior Racquetball
Junior Racquetball
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Gentle Yoga Ivana
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Jun 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm POWER Express Tiina
POWER Express Tiina
Jun 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Jun 19 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8:00 pm Gentle Yoga Molly
Gentle Yoga Molly
Jun 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
6:00 am Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Jun 20 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:45 am CENTERGY Suz
CENTERGY Suz
Jun 20 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
9:00 am Walk it Off Val
Walk it Off Val
Jun 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Cardio Fusion Suz
Cardio Fusion Suz
Jun 20 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Jun 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Val
Aquafit Val
Jun 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am POWER Jeanne
POWER Jeanne
Jun 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm POWER Val
POWER Val
Jun 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Jun 20 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Jun 20 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
5:30 pm Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Jun 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Pilates Mat Mary
Pilates Mat Mary
Jun 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jun 20 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:15 pm Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Jun 20 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm 85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Jun 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:30 pm Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Jun 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm POWER Mary
POWER Mary
Jun 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Spinning Cheryl
Spinning Cheryl
Jun 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
8:00 pm Flow and Restore Laura
Flow and Restore Laura
Jun 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6:15 am Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jun 21 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
9:00 am Pilates Mat Julie
Pilates Mat Julie
Jun 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Core and More Juke
Core and More Juke
Jun 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Aquafit Mary
Aquafit Mary
Jun 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
12:15 pm 6 Pack Abs Bonnie
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jun 21 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jun 21 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
5:15 pm Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jun 21 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Jun 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm CENTERGY Grace
CENTERGY Grace
Jun 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jun 21 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm 300 Calorie Spinning Val
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Jun 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Kids/Teens Karate
Kids/Teens Karate
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm POWER Express Val
POWER Express Val
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
6:30 pm Small Group TRX Lisa
Small Group TRX Lisa
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Stretch and Restore Dustin
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:30 pm ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jun 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Jun 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
8:30 am 6 Pack Abs Bonnie
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jun 23 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
 
9:00 am Junior Badminton Academy
Junior Badminton Academy
Jun 23 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
9:15 am Aquafit Kristy
Aquafit Kristy
Jun 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am BLAST Mary
BLAST Mary
Jun 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am Children’s Yoga
Children’s Yoga
Jun 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
9:30 am Spinning Sue B/Dona
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Jun 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:00 am Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jun 23 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
10:30 am Karate (Age 7-12)
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
10:30 am POWER Mary
POWER Mary
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am Supervised Swim Weekend
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
10:30 am Yin Yang Jessica
Yin Yang Jessica
Jun 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
11:30 am Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jun 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm