Calendar

9 Sun 10 Mon 11 Tue 12 Wed 13 Thu 14 Fri 15 Sat
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Dec 10 12:24 am
6:00 am Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Dec 10 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:15 am 30 min HIIT Lisa
30 min HIIT Lisa
Dec 10 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Dec 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:00 am Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed)
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed)
Dec 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Tabata 20’s Juke
Tabata 20’s Juke
Dec 10 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Spinning Jeanne
Spinning Jeanne
Dec 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Suz
Aquafit Suz
Dec 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
10:30 am CENTERGY Candlelight Val
CENTERGY Candlelight Val
Dec 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Dec 10 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Dec 10 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
12:15 pm Spinning Val
Spinning Val
Dec 10 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Children’s Basketball (4-7)
Children’s Basketball (4-7)
Dec 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Dec 10 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Sweat & Shred Lisa
Sweat & Shred Lisa
Dec 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:00 pm 30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Dec 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:15 pm Children’s Basketball (8-12)
Children’s Basketball (8-12)
Dec 10 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Aqua HIIT
Aqua HIIT
Dec 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Dec 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Dec 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Karate (Age 13+)
Karate (Age 13+)
Dec 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
7:15 pm Belly Fit Express Kristina
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Dec 10 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Dec 10 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm CENTERGY Grace
CENTERGY Grace
Dec 10 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Yin Yang Michelle
Yin Yang Michelle
Dec 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:15 am Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Dec 11 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Dec 11 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:15 am ZUMBA Dana
ZUMBA Dana
Dec 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Barre Fitness with Fiona
Barre Fitness with Fiona
Dec 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Studio 1
10:30 am Aquafit Nicol
Aquafit Nicol
Dec 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am Stretch and Restore Val
Stretch and Restore Val
Dec 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:15 pm 6 Pack Abs Val
6 Pack Abs Val
Dec 11 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm 30 HIIT Amy
30 HIIT Amy
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Children’s Soccer (Ages 4-7)
Children’s Soccer (Ages 4-7)
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Dec 11 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm CENTERGY Cheryl
CENTERGY Cheryl
Dec 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:15 pm Children’s Soccer (Ages 8+)
Children’s Soccer (Ages 8+)
Dec 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm 300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Dec 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Legs, Bums, & Tums Cathy
Legs, Bums, & Tums Cathy
Dec 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
6:45 pm PACE Performance (Lap Pool in Use)
PACE Performance (Lap Pool in Use)
Dec 11 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
7:00 pm Gentle Yoga Ivana (NOT HOT)
Gentle Yoga Ivana (NOT HOT)
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm POWER Express Tiina
POWER Express Tiina
Dec 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
8:00 pm Gentle Yoga Andrea/Emily
Gentle Yoga Andrea/Emily
Dec 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6:00 am Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Dec 12 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:15 am 30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
Dec 12 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
6:45 am CENTERGY Suz
CENTERGY Suz
Dec 12 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Dec 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:00 am Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed)
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed)
Dec 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Cardio Fusion Suz
Cardio Fusion Suz
Dec 12 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Dec 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Val
Aquafit Val
Dec 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am POWER Jeanne
POWER Jeanne
Dec 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm Group POWER Val
Group POWER Val
Dec 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Dec 12 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Dec 12 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
5:30 pm Children’s Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Children’s Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Kettlebell HIIT
Kettlebell HIIT
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Pilates Mat Mary
Pilates Mat Mary
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Dec 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:15 pm Children’s Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Children’s Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Dec 12 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Dec 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm POWER Mary
POWER Mary
Dec 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Spinning Greg Pace
Spinning Greg Pace
Dec 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Stretch Meditation (Warm) Sonya
Stretch Meditation (Warm) Sonya
Dec 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
8:00 pm Yin Yang Laura (NOT HOT)
Yin Yang Laura (NOT HOT)
Dec 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6:15 am Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Dec 13 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Dec 13 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:15 am BARRE Sinead
BARRE Sinead
Dec 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
9:15 am Core and More Juke
Core and More Juke
Dec 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Aquafit Mary
Aquafit Mary
Dec 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
12:15 pm 6 Pack Abs Bonnie
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Dec 13 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Ballet
Ballet
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Barre Fitness Fiona
Barre Fitness Fiona
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Studio 1
5:30 pm Children’s Floor Hockey (4-7)
Children’s Floor Hockey (4-7)
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm 300 Calorie Spinning Val (30)
300 Calorie Spinning Val (30)
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:15 pm Children’s Floor Hockey (7+)
Children’s Floor Hockey (7+)
Dec 13 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Beginner Karate (Ages 7-12)
Beginner Karate (Ages 7-12)
Dec 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Children’s Intermediate Karate (Ages 7-12)
Children’s Intermediate Karate (Ages 7-12)
Dec 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Dec 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm POWER Express Val
POWER Express Val
Dec 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
6:30 pm Small Group TRX Lisa
Small Group TRX Lisa
Dec 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Dec 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Dec 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8:00 pm Teen/Adult Karate (13+)
Teen/Adult Karate (13+)
Dec 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Dec 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
8:15 am 6 Pack Abs Bonnie
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Dec 15 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
9:00 am BLAST Mary
BLAST Mary
Dec 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:00 am Spinning Sue B/Dona
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Dec 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Aquafit Kristy
Aquafit Kristy
Dec 15 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am Children’s Yoga
Children’s Yoga
Dec 15 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-7)
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-7)
Dec 15 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
9:30 am Metabolic Meltdown(45 min HIIT)
Metabolic Meltdown(45 min HIIT)
Dec 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
 
10:00 am Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
10:00 am Hip Hop Dance (Age 8+)
Hip Hop Dance (Age 8+)
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
10:00 am POWER Suzanne
POWER Suzanne
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
10:30 am Children’s Karate (Age 7-12)
Children’s Karate (Age 7-12)
Dec 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
10:30 am Supervised Swim Weekend
Supervised Swim Weekend
Dec 15 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
10:30 am Yin Yang Hailey
Yin Yang Hailey
Dec 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Hot Yoga Studio
11:30 am Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Dec 15 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
11:30 am Teen/Adult Karate (13+)
Teen/Adult Karate (13+)
Dec 15 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm