Calendar

15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Jul 16 08:12 pm
6:00 am Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Jul 16 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:15 am 30 min HIIT Lisa
30 min HIIT Lisa
Jul 16 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
6:30 am 20/20/20 Bonnie
20/20/20 Bonnie
Jul 16 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Jul 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:00 am Walk it Off Val
Walk it Off Val
Jul 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am 20/20/20 Juke
20/20/20 Juke
Jul 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am BARRE Sinead
BARRE Sinead
Jul 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
9:30 am Spinning Jeanne
Spinning Jeanne
Jul 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Suz
Aquafit Suz
Jul 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
10:30 am POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Jul 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Jul 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 16 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
12:15 pm Spinning Val
Spinning Val
Jul 16 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
5:30 pm Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm 30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Jul 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:15 pm Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Aquafit Val/Mary
Aquafit Val/Mary
Jul 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Jul 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Jul 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Karate (Age 7-9)
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
7:15 pm Belly Fit Express Kristina
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Jul 16 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Jul 16 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Jul 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Yin Yang Michelle
Yin Yang Michelle
Jul 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:15 am Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jul 17 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Jul 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:00 am Pilates Mat Julie
Pilates Mat Julie
Jul 17 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am ZUMBA Dana
ZUMBA Dana
Jul 17 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Barre Fitness with Fiona
Barre Fitness with Fiona
Jul 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Studio 1
10:30 am Aquafit Nicol
Aquafit Nicol
Jul 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am Stretch and Restore Val
Stretch and Restore Val
Jul 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:15 pm 6 Pack Abs Val
6 Pack Abs Val
Jul 17 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm 30 HIIT Amy
30 HIIT Amy
Jul 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Children’s Obstacle Course
Children’s Obstacle Course
Jul 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Kettlebell HIIT
Kettlebell HIIT
Jul 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 17 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5:45 pm Junior Badminton Academy
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 17 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm CENTERGY Cheryl
CENTERGY Cheryl
Jul 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm 20/20/20 Cathy
20/20/20 Cathy
Jul 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm 300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Jul 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Junior Racquetball
Junior Racquetball
Jul 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm Gentle Yoga Ivana
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Jul 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:00 pm POWER Express Tiina
POWER Express Tiina
Jul 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Jul 17 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8:00 pm Gentle Yoga Molly
Gentle Yoga Molly
Jul 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
6:00 am Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Jul 18 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:15 am 30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
Jul 18 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
6:45 am CENTERGY Suz
CENTERGY Suz
Jul 18 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Jul 18 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:00 am Walk it Off Val
Walk it Off Val
Jul 18 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Cardio Fusion Suz
Cardio Fusion Suz
Jul 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Jul 18 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Val
Aquafit Val
Jul 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am POWER Jeanne
POWER Jeanne
Jul 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm POWER Val
POWER Val
Jul 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Jul 18 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 18 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
5:30 pm Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Jul 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Pilates Mat Mary
Pilates Mat Mary
Jul 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 18 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:15 pm Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Jul 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm 85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Jul 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:30 pm Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Jul 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm POWER Mary
POWER Mary
Jul 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Spinning Cheryl
Spinning Cheryl
Jul 18 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
7:30 pm CENTERGY Grace
CENTERGY Grace
Jul 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Flow and Restore Laura
Flow and Restore Laura
Jul 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
6:15 am Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jul 19 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Jul 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:00 am Pilates Mat Julie
Pilates Mat Julie
Jul 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Core and More Juke
Core and More Juke
Jul 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:30 am Aquafit Mary
Aquafit Mary
Jul 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
12:15 pm 6 Pack Abs Bonnie
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jul 19 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
4:30 pm Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jul 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
5:15 pm Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jul 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Barre Fitness Fiona
Barre Fitness Fiona
Jul 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Studio 1
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 19 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm 300 Calorie Spinning Val
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Jul 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Kids/Teens Karate
Kids/Teens Karate
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm POWER Express Val
POWER Express Val
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
6:30 pm Small Group TRX Lisa
Small Group TRX Lisa
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Stretch and Restore Dustin
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6:30 pm ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:30 pm CENTERGY Grace
CENTERGY Grace
Jul 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Jul 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
8:15 am 6 Pack Abs Bonnie
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jul 21 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
9:00 am BLAST Mary
BLAST Mary
Jul 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:00 am Junior Badminton Academy
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 21 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
9:00 am Spinning Sue B/Dona
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Jul 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Aquafit Kristy
Aquafit Kristy
Jul 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am Children’s Yoga
Children’s Yoga
Jul 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
9:15 am Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Jul 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
10:00 am Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jul 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
10:00 am Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Jul 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
10:00 am POWER Suzanne
POWER Suzanne
Jul 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
10:30 am Karate (Age 7-12)
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jul 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
10:30 am Supervised Swim Weekend
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jul 21 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
10:30 am Yin Yang Carly
Yin Yang Carly
Jul 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
11:30 am Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm