Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 2 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 2 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
7
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Jul 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Jul 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jul 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Jul 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jul 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jul 7 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
9
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 9 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 9 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jul 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jul 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 14 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Jul 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Jul 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jul 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Jul 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jul 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jul 14 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 16 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jul 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jul 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 19 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Jul 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 21 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Jul 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Jul 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jul 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Jul 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jul 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jul 21 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 23 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 23 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 23 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jul 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jul 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 26 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Jul 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 28 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Jul 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Jul 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jul 28 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Jul 28 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jul 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jul 28 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 30 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 30 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 30 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member