Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Jul 2 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 min HIIT Lisa 6:15 am
30 min HIIT Lisa
Jul 2 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Jul 2 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Val 9:00 am
Walk it Off Val
Jul 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Jul 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Jul 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Jul 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Jul 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Jul 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Jul 2 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 2 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Jul 2 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Jul 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 2 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Jul 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 2 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Jul 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Jul 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Jul 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Jul 2 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Jul 2 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Jul 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Jul 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
3
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jul 3 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Jul 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Jul 3 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Barre Fitness with Fiona 9:30 am
Barre Fitness with Fiona
Jul 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Studio 1
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Jul 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Jul 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Jul 3 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Jul 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Jul 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Kettlebell HIIT 5:30 pm
Kettlebell HIIT
Jul 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 3 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 3 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Jul 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Jul 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Jul 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Jul 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Jul 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Jul 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Jul 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Molly 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Molly
Jul 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
4
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Jul 4 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia 6:15 am
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
Jul 4 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Suz 6:45 am
CENTERGY Suz
Jul 4 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 4 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Val 9:00 am
Walk it Off Val
Jul 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Fusion Suz 9:15 am
Cardio Fusion Suz
Jul 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Jul 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Jul 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Jul 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Jul 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Jul 4 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 4 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Dodgeball (ages 4-7) 5:30 pm
Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Jul 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Jul 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 4 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Dodgeball (ages 8-12) 6:15 pm
Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Jul 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Jul 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Jul 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Jul 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl
Jul 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Jul 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Jul 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jul 5 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Jul 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Jul 5 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Jul 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jul 5 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jul 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jul 5 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Barre Fitness Fiona 5:30 pm
Barre Fitness Fiona
Jul 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Studio 1
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 5 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Jul 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2) 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Jul 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Jul 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Jul 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
7
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:15 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jul 7 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:00 am
BLAST Mary
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:00 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Jul 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Jul 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Jul 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Jul 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Jul 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
POWER Suzanne 10:00 am
POWER Suzanne
Jul 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Jul 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Jul 7 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Carly 10:30 am
Yin Yang Carly
Jul 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
9
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Jul 9 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 min HIIT Lisa 6:15 am
30 min HIIT Lisa
Jul 9 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Jul 9 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Val 9:00 am
Walk it Off Val
Jul 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Jul 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Jul 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Jul 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Jul 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Jul 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Jul 9 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 9 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Jul 9 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Jul 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Jul 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 9 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Jul 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Jul 9 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Jul 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Jul 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Jul 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Jul 9 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Jul 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Jul 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Jul 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jul 10 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Jul 10 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Jul 10 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Barre Fitness with Fiona 9:30 am
Barre Fitness with Fiona
Jul 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Studio 1
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Jul 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Jul 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Jul 10 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Jul 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Jul 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Kettlebell HIIT 5:30 pm
Kettlebell HIIT
Jul 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 10 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Jul 10 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Jul 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Jul 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Jul 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Jul 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Jul 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Jul 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Jul 10 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Molly 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Molly
Jul 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Jul 11 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia 6:15 am
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
Jul 11 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Suz 6:45 am
CENTERGY Suz
Jul 11 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 11 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Val 9:00 am
Walk it Off Val
Jul 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cardio Fusion Suz 9:15 am
Cardio Fusion Suz
Jul 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Jul 11 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Jul 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Jul 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Jul 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Jul 11 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 11 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Dodgeball (ages 4-7) 5:30 pm
Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Jul 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Jul 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 11 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Dodgeball (ages 8-12) 6:15 pm
Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Jul 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Jul 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Jul 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Jul 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl
Jul 11 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Jul 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Jul 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Jul 12 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Jul 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Jul 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Jul 12 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Jul 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Jul 12 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Jul 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Jul 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Jul 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Barre Fitness Fiona 5:30 pm
Barre Fitness Fiona
Jul 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Studio 1
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Jul 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Jul 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2) 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Jul 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Jul 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Jul 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Jul 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm