Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Aug 1 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia 6:15 am
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
Aug 1 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Suz 6:45 am
CENTERGY Suz
Aug 1 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 1 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed) 9:00 am
Cardio Fusion Suz 9:15 am
Cardio Fusion Suz
Aug 1 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Aug 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Aug 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Aug 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Aug 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Aug 1 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Aug 1 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Dodgeball (ages 4-7) 5:30 pm
Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Kettlebell HIIT 5:30 pm
Kettlebell HIIT
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 1 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Dodgeball (ages 8-12) 6:15 pm
Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Aug 1 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Aug 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Aug 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Aug 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl
Aug 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Aug 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
2
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Aug 2 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Aug 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Aug 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Aug 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Aug 2 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Aug 2 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Aug 2 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Aug 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Barre Fitness Fiona 5:30 pm
Barre Fitness Fiona
Aug 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Studio 1
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 2 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Aug 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Aug 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Aug 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Aug 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Aug 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Aug 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2) 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Aug 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Aug 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Aug 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
4
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:15 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Aug 4 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:00 am
BLAST Mary
Aug 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:00 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Aug 4 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Aug 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Aug 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Aug 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Aug 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Aug 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
POWER Suzanne 10:00 am
POWER Suzanne
Aug 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Aug 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Aug 4 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Carly 10:30 am
Yin Yang Carly
Aug 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Aug 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
6
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Aug 6 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 min HIIT Lisa 6:15 am
30 min HIIT Lisa
Aug 6 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed) 9:00 am
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Aug 6 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Aug 6 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Aug 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
CENTERGY Candlelight Val 10:30 am
CENTERGY Candlelight Val
Aug 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Aug 6 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Aug 6 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Aug 6 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Aug 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Aug 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 6 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Aug 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Aug 6 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Aug 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Aug 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Aug 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Aug 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Aug 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Aug 6 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Aug 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Aug 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER Val 7:30 pm
POWER Val
Aug 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Aug 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
7
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Aug 7 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Aug 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Barre Fitness with Fiona 9:30 am
Barre Fitness with Fiona
Aug 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Studio 1
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Aug 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Aug 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Aug 7 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Aug 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Aug 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 7 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Aug 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Aug 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Aug 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Aug 7 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Aug 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Aug 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Aug 7 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Andrea/Emily 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Andrea/Emily
Aug 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
8
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Aug 8 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia 6:15 am
30 Min HIIT Lisa/Tricia
Aug 8 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Suz 6:45 am
CENTERGY Suz
Aug 8 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed) 9:00 am
Cardio Fusion Suz 9:15 am
Cardio Fusion Suz
Aug 8 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Aug 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Aug 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Aug 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Aug 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Aug 8 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Aug 8 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Dodgeball (ages 4-7) 5:30 pm
Dodgeball (ages 4-7)
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Kettlebell HIIT 5:30 pm
Kettlebell HIIT
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 8 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Dodgeball (ages 8-12) 6:15 pm
Dodgeball (ages 8-12)
Aug 8 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Aug 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Aug 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Aug 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl
Aug 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Aug 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
9
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Aug 9 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Aug 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Aug 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Aug 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Aug 9 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Aug 9 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Aug 9 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Aug 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Barre Fitness Fiona 5:30 pm
Barre Fitness Fiona
Aug 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Studio 1
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 9 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Aug 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Aug 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Aug 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Aug 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Aug 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Aug 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2) 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana (Studio 2)
Aug 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Aug 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Aug 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:15 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Aug 11 @ 8:15 am – 9:00 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:00 am
BLAST Mary
Aug 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:00 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Aug 11 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Aug 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Aug 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8) 9:15 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 4-8)
Aug 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
Studio 2
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Aug 11 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+) 10:00 am
Hip Hop Dance (Age 9+)
Aug 11 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Studio 2
POWER Suzanne 10:00 am
POWER Suzanne
Aug 11 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Aug 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Aug 11 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Carly 10:30 am
Yin Yang Carly
Aug 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Aug 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Dona/Amy (45)
Aug 13 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
30 min HIIT Lisa 6:15 am
30 min HIIT Lisa
Aug 13 @ 6:15 am – 6:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Aug 13 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed) 9:00 am
Walk it Off Suz/Cathy (Mon) Val (Wed)
Aug 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Aug 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Aug 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Aug 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
CENTERGY Candlelight Val 10:30 am
CENTERGY Candlelight Val
Aug 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Aug 13 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Aug 13 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Aug 13 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Aug 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Aug 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Aug 13 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Aug 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Aug 13 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Aug 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Aug 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Aug 13 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Aug 13 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Aug 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER Val 7:30 pm
POWER Val
Aug 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Aug 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio