Calendar

16 Mon
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
6:00 am Spinning with Nancy (45)
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Apr 16 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6:30 am 20/20/20 Bonnie
20/20/20 Bonnie
Apr 16 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
9:00 am Adventure Zone
Adventure Zone
Apr 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
9:15 am 20/20/20 Juke
20/20/20 Juke
Apr 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
9:15 am BARRE Sinead
BARRE Sinead
Apr 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
9:30 am Spinning Jeanne
Spinning Jeanne
Apr 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
10:30 am Aquafit Suz
Aquafit Suz
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
10:30 am POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
12:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Apr 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
12:15 pm 30 HIIT Lisa
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 16 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
12:15 pm Spinning Val
Spinning Val
Apr 16 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
5:30 pm Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
5:30 pm Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
5:30 pm Supervised Swim Weekday
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
6:00 pm 30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
6:15 pm Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
6:30 pm Aquafit Val/Mary
Aquafit Val/Mary
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6:30 pm Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
6:30 pm Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
7:00 pm Karate (Age 7-9)
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
7:15 pm Belly Fit Express Kristina
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Apr 16 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
7:30 pm Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
7:30 pm POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8:00 pm Yin Yang Michelle
Yin Yang Michelle
Apr 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio