Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 2 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
7
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 7 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
9
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 9 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
12
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
14
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 14 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
16
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
19
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
21
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
23
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 23 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 23 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
26
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
28
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
30
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 30 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 30 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member