Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 1 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 1 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Feb 1 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 9:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 1 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 1 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Feb 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Feb 1 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Cathy 5:30 pm
30 Minute Abs Cathy
Feb 1 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 1 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Feb 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Feb 1 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 7:00 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 1 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Feb 1 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 1 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
5
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Feb 5 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 6:45 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 5 @ 6:45 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Feb 5 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:30 am
BARRE Sinead
Feb 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Feb 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Feb 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Feb 5 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 5 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Feb 5 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Feb 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 5:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Feb 5 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 5 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Feb 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Feb 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Feb 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Feb 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Feb 5 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Feb 5 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Feb 5 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Feb 5 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Feb 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
6
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 6 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 6 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 6 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Val 9:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 6 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Feb 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Feb 6 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 4:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Feb 6 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
30 HIIT Val 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Val
Feb 6 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 6 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Feb 6 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Feb 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Yoga BARRE Sinead 6:30 pm
Yoga BARRE Sinead
Feb 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Feb 6 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Feb 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Feb 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Emily 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Emily
Feb 6 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
7
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Feb 7 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Val 6:45 am
CENTERGY Val
Feb 7 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa 9:15 am
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa
Feb 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Walk it Off Val 9:15 am
Walk it Off Val
Feb 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Feb 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Feb 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Feb 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 7 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 7 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 7 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Feb 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl/Simon 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl/Simon
Feb 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Feb 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 8 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Feb 8 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 9:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 8 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 8 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Feb 8 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Feb 8 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Cathy 5:30 pm
30 Minute Abs Cathy
Feb 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 8 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Feb 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Feb 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 7:00 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Feb 8 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 8 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
12
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Feb 12 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 6:45 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 12 @ 6:45 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Feb 12 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:30 am
BARRE Sinead
Feb 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Feb 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Feb 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Feb 12 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 12 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Feb 12 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Feb 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 5:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Feb 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Feb 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Feb 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Feb 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Feb 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Feb 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Feb 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Feb 12 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Feb 12 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Feb 12 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Feb 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
13
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 13 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Val 9:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 13 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Feb 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Feb 13 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 4:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Feb 13 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
30 HIIT Val 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Val
Feb 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 13 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Feb 13 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Feb 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Yoga BARRE Sinead 6:30 pm
Yoga BARRE Sinead
Feb 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Feb 13 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Feb 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Feb 13 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Emily 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Emily
Feb 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
14
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Feb 14 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Val 6:45 am
CENTERGY Val
Feb 14 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa 9:15 am
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa
Feb 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Walk it Off Val 9:15 am
Walk it Off Val
Feb 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Feb 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Feb 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Feb 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 14 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 14 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 14 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Feb 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Feb 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Feb 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl/Simon 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl/Simon
Feb 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Feb 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
15
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 15 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Feb 15 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 9:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 15 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Feb 15 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Feb 15 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Cathy 5:30 pm
30 Minute Abs Cathy
Feb 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 15 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Feb 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Feb 15 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 7:00 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 15 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Feb 15 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
19
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Feb 19 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 6:45 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 19 @ 6:45 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Feb 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:30 am
BARRE Sinead
Feb 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Feb 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Feb 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Feb 19 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 19 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Feb 19 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Feb 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 5:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Feb 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Feb 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 19 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Feb 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Feb 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Feb 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Feb 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Feb 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Feb 19 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Feb 19 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Feb 19 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Feb 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
20
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 20 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 20 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 20 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Val 9:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 20 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Feb 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Feb 20 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 4:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Feb 20 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
30 HIIT Val 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Val
Feb 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 20 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Feb 20 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Feb 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Yoga BARRE Sinead 6:30 pm
Yoga BARRE Sinead
Feb 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Feb 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Feb 20 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Emily 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Emily
Feb 20 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
21
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Feb 21 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Val 6:45 am
CENTERGY Val
Feb 21 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa 9:15 am
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa
Feb 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Walk it Off Val 9:15 am
Walk it Off Val
Feb 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Feb 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Feb 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Feb 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 21 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 21 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Feb 21 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 21 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Feb 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl/Simon 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl/Simon
Feb 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Feb 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
22
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 22 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 22 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 22 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Feb 22 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 9:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 22 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 22 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Feb 22 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Feb 22 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Cathy 5:30 pm
30 Minute Abs Cathy
Feb 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 22 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Feb 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Feb 22 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 7:00 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 22 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 7:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Feb 22 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 22 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
26
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Feb 26 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 6:45 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Feb 26 @ 6:45 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Feb 26 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:30 am
BARRE Sinead
Feb 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Feb 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Feb 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Feb 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Feb 26 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 26 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Feb 26 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Feb 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 5:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Feb 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Feb 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 26 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Feb 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Feb 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Feb 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Feb 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Feb 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Feb 26 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Feb 26 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Feb 26 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Feb 26 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Feb 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
27
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Feb 27 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 27 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Pilates Mat Julie 9:00 am
Pilates Mat Julie
Feb 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Feb 27 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Val 9:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 27 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Feb 27 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Feb 27 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Feb 27 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 4:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Feb 27 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
30 HIIT Val 5:00 pm
30 HIIT Val
Feb 27 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 27 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Feb 27 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Feb 27 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Yoga BARRE Sinead 6:30 pm
Yoga BARRE Sinead
Feb 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Feb 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Feb 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Feb 27 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Emily 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Emily
Feb 27 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
28
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Simon/Amy (45)
Feb 28 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
CENTERGY Val 6:45 am
CENTERGY Val
Feb 28 @ 6:45 am – 7:45 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Feb 28 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa 9:15 am
Legs, Bums, and Tums Lisa
Feb 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Walk it Off Val 9:15 am
Walk it Off Val
Feb 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Spinning Steph/Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Steph/Jeanne
Feb 28 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Val 10:30 am
Aquafit Val
Feb 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Jeanne 10:30 am
POWER Jeanne
Feb 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER Val 12:00 pm
POWER Val
Feb 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Dustin 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Dustin
Feb 28 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Feb 28 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Pilates Mat Mary 5:30 pm
Pilates Mat Mary
Feb 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Feb 28 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya 6:30 pm
85 Degree Stretch Meditation Sonya
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy 6:30 pm
Aquafit Sue B/Kristy
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
POWER Mary 6:30 pm
POWER Mary
Feb 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Spinning Cheryl/Simon 7:00 pm
Spinning Cheryl/Simon
Feb 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Flow and Restore Laura 8:00 pm
Flow and Restore Laura
Feb 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm