Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Apr 2 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Apr 2 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Apr 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Apr 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Apr 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Apr 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Apr 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Apr 2 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 2 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Apr 2 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 2 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 2 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Apr 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Apr 2 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Apr 2 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Apr 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Apr 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
3
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 3 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 3 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Apr 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Apr 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Apr 3 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 3 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Apr 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Apr 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Apr 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Apr 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Apr 3 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Molly 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Molly
Apr 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
5
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 5 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Apr 5 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Apr 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 5 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 5 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 5:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Apr 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 5 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Apr 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Apr 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
7
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:30 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 7 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
 
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 7 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Apr 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:15 am
BLAST Mary
Apr 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 7 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:30 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Apr 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Mary 10:30 am
POWER Mary
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Jessica 10:30 am
Yin Yang Jessica
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 7 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
9
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Apr 9 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Apr 9 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Apr 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Apr 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Apr 9 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Apr 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Apr 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Apr 9 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 9 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Apr 9 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 9 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Apr 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 9 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Apr 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Apr 9 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Apr 9 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Apr 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Apr 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
10
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 10 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 10 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 10 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Apr 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Apr 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Apr 10 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 10 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 10 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Apr 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Apr 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Apr 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Apr 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Apr 10 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Apr 10 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Molly 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Molly
Apr 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
12
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 12 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Apr 12 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Apr 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 12 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 12 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 5:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Apr 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 12 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Apr 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 12 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Apr 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
14
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:30 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 14 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
 
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 14 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Apr 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:15 am
BLAST Mary
Apr 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 14 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:30 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Apr 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Mary 10:30 am
POWER Mary
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Jessica 10:30 am
Yin Yang Jessica
Apr 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 14 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
16
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Apr 16 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Apr 16 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Apr 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Apr 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Apr 16 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Apr 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Apr 16 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 16 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Apr 16 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 16 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Apr 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Apr 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Apr 16 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Apr 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Apr 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
17
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 17 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 17 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 17 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 17 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Apr 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Apr 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Apr 17 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 17 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 17 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Apr 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Apr 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Apr 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Apr 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Apr 17 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Apr 17 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Molly 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Molly
Apr 17 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
19
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 19 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Apr 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Apr 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 19 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 19 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 5:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 19 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Apr 19 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Apr 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
21
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:30 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 21 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
 
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 21 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Apr 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:15 am
BLAST Mary
Apr 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:30 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Apr 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Mary 10:30 am
POWER Mary
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Jessica 10:30 am
Yin Yang Jessica
Apr 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 21 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
23
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Apr 23 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Apr 23 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 23 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Apr 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Apr 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Apr 23 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Apr 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Apr 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Apr 23 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 23 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Apr 23 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 23 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Apr 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 23 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Apr 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Apr 23 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Apr 23 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Apr 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Apr 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
24
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 24 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 24 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
ZUMBA Dana 9:15 am
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 24 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 24 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Aquafit Nicol 10:30 am
Aquafit Nicol
Apr 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Stretch and Restore Val 10:30 am
Stretch and Restore Val
Apr 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
6 Pack Abs Val 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Val
Apr 24 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Amy 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Amy
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Children’s Obstacle Course 5:30 pm
Children’s Obstacle Course
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 24 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Junior Badminton Academy 5:45 pm
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 24 @ 5:45 pm – 8:00 pm
 
CENTERGY Cheryl 6:00 pm
CENTERGY Cheryl
Apr 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Cathy 6:30 pm
20/20/20 Cathy
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina 6:30 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Tiina
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Junior Racquetball 6:30 pm
Junior Racquetball
Apr 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Ivana 7:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Ivana
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
POWER Express Tiina 7:00 pm
POWER Express Tiina
Apr 24 @ 7:00 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Volleyball (16+)
Apr 24 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Gentle Yoga Molly 8:00 pm
Gentle Yoga Molly
Apr 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
26
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley 6:15 am
Early Morning Practice (Yoga) Ashley
Apr 26 @ 6:15 am – 7:05 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Core and More Juke 9:15 am
Core and More Juke
Apr 26 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Aquafit Mary 9:30 am
Aquafit Mary
Apr 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Cardio Pilates Julie 10:00 am
Cardio Pilates Julie
Apr 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 12:15 pm
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 26 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7) 4:30 pm
Pick-up Floor Hockey (4-7)
Apr 26 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+) 5:15 pm
Pick up Floor Hockey (7+)
Apr 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
30 HIIT Lisa 5:30 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
CENTERGY Grace 5:30 pm
CENTERGY Grace
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 26 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
300 Calorie Spinning Val 6:00 pm
300 Calorie Spinning Val
Apr 26 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle 6:30 pm
Fundamentals of Yoga Michelle
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Kids/Teens Karate 6:30 pm
Kids/Teens Karate
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Express Val 6:30 pm
POWER Express Val
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Small Group TRX Lisa 6:30 pm
Small Group TRX Lisa
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Stretch and Restore Dustin 6:30 pm
Stretch and Restore Dustin
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
ZUMBA Dana 6:30 pm
ZUMBA Dana
Apr 26 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 8:00 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Vinyasa Flow Michelle 8:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Michelle
Apr 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
 
28
6 Pack Abs Bonnie 8:30 am
6 Pack Abs Bonnie
Apr 28 @ 8:30 am – 9:15 am
 
Junior Badminton Academy 9:00 am
Junior Badminton Academy
Apr 28 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Aquafit Kristy 9:15 am
Aquafit Kristy
Apr 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BLAST Mary 9:15 am
BLAST Mary
Apr 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
Children’s Yoga 9:15 am
Children’s Yoga
Apr 28 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Spinning Sue B/Dona 9:30 am
Spinning Sue B/Dona
Apr 28 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7) 10:00 am
Children’s Karate (Age 4-7)
Apr 28 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Karate (Age 7-12) 10:30 am
Karate (Age 7-12)
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
POWER Mary 10:30 am
POWER Mary
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Supervised Swim Weekend 10:30 am
Supervised Swim Weekend
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Yin Yang Jessica 10:30 am
Yin Yang Jessica
Apr 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
Hot Yoga Studio
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 11:30 am
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 28 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
30
Spinning with Nancy (45) 6:00 am
Spinning with Nancy (45)
Apr 30 @ 6:00 am – 6:45 am
 
20/20/20 Bonnie 6:30 am
20/20/20 Bonnie
Apr 30 @ 6:30 am – 7:30 am
 
Adventure Zone 9:00 am
Adventure Zone
Apr 30 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
20/20/20 Juke 9:15 am
20/20/20 Juke
Apr 30 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
BARRE Sinead 9:15 am
BARRE Sinead
Apr 30 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Yoga Studio
Spinning Jeanne 9:30 am
Spinning Jeanne
Apr 30 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquafit Suz 10:30 am
Aquafit Suz
Apr 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val 10:30 am
POWER/CENTERGY 30/30 Val
Apr 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Vinyasa Flow Kelly 12:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow Kelly
Apr 30 @ 12:00 pm – 12:55 pm
Hot Yoga Studio
30 HIIT Lisa 12:15 pm
30 HIIT Lisa
Apr 30 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
TRX Cage
Spinning Val 12:15 pm
Spinning Val
Apr 30 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Bootcamp Lisa TRX 5:30 pm
Bootcamp Lisa TRX
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (4-7) 5:30 pm
Pick Up Basketball (4-7)
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Supervised Swim Weekday 5:30 pm
Supervised Swim Weekday
Apr 30 @ 5:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy 6:00 pm
30 Minute Abs Val/Cathy
Apr 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Pick Up Basketball (8-12) 6:15 pm
Pick Up Basketball (8-12)
Apr 30 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Aquafit Val/Mary 6:30 pm
Aquafit Val/Mary
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1) 6:30 pm
BLAST Kristy (Studio 1)
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up) 6:30 pm
Kids Intermediate Belts (Green Belt and Up)
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Spinning Cathy/Kevin 6:30 pm
Spinning Cathy/Kevin
Apr 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Karate (Age 7-9) 7:00 pm
Karate (Age 7-9)
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Studio 4. Free to child members, $10 child of member
Belly Fit Express Kristina 7:15 pm
Belly Fit Express Kristina
Apr 30 @ 7:15 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+) 7:30 pm
Adult Drop in Basketball (16+)
Apr 30 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Adult Karate (Studio 4) 7:30 pm
Adult Karate (Studio 4)
Apr 30 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl 7:30 pm
POWER CENTERGY 30/30 Cheryl
Apr 30 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
Yin Yang Michelle 8:00 pm
Yin Yang Michelle
Apr 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Hot Yoga Studio